55- Aykut Çeviker (Orta saha) | Tuzlaspor -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
54- Amadou Ciss (Orta saha) | Amiens (Fransa) -> Adanaspor
53- Joao Pedro (Santrfor) Paços Ferreira (Portekiz) -> Bursaspor
52- Thievy Bifouma (Sağ kanat) | Shenzhen FC (Çin) -> Bursaspor
51- Enver Cenk Şahin (Sağ kanat) Gaziantep FK -> Bursaspor
50- Yusuf Türk (Forvet) | Gaziantep FK -> Bursaspor
49- Joel Ngandu Kayamba (Sağ kanat) | Viktoria Plzen -> Yılport Samsunspor
48- Babacar Gueye (Santrfor) | Kulüpsüz -> Kocaelispor
47- Gökay Özer (Sol bek) | Uşakspor -> Menemenspor
46- Ensar Arslan (Orta saha) | Darmstadt 98 (Almanya) -> Yılport Samsunspor
45 - Oğulcan Çağlayan (Kanat) Galatasaray -> Eyüpspor (Kiralık)
44- Mevlüt Erdinç (Forvet) | Kocaelispor -> Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
43- Bartu Kulbilge (Kaleci) Fenerbahçe -> Boluspor
42- Erdi Dikmen (Stoper) | MKE Ankaragücü -> Altınordu
41- Stephane Badji (Ön libero) | Ludogorets Razgrad (Bulgaristan) -> Eyüpspor
40- Jesse Sekidika (saüğ kanat) | Galatasaray -> Eyüpspor
39- Mazlum Demir (Stoper) | Menemenspor -> Kocaelispor
38 - Lanre Kehinde (forvet) | Ümraniyespor-> Menemenspor
37- Dimitris Kolovos (Orta saha) | Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldova) -> Kocaelispor
35 - Efe Tatlı (orta saha) | Karagümrük ->Adanaspor
34 - Milutin Osmajic (santrfor) | Cadiz (İspanya) -> Bandırmaspor
33- Kemal Rüzgar (Santrfor) | Manisa FK -> Beypiliç Boluspor
32- Seyfettin Anıl Yaşar | Çaykur Rizespor -> Menemenspor
31- Atalay Babacan (Orta saha) | Galatasaray - > Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
30- Ajdin Hasic (Orta saha) | Beşiktaş -> Ümraniyespor
29- Oğuzhan Aydoğan (Sol kanat) | Ankaraspor -> Menemenspor
28- Ognjen Ozegovic (Forvet) | Adanaspor -> Manisa FK
27- Beykan Şimşek (Sol kanat) | Göztepe -> Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
26- Kubilay Aktaş (Önlibero) | Manisa FK -> Altınordu
25- Berkay Tolga Dabanlı (Stoper) | SC Rheindorf Altach (Avusturya) -> Kocaelispor
24- Honore Gomis (Forvet) | Ümrainyespor -> Menemenspor
23- Jordon Ibe (Kanat) | Derby County (İngiltere) -> Adanaspor
22- Hüsamettin Tut (Sol bek) | GZT Giresunspor -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
21- Kayacan Erdoğan (Kaleci) | Serbest -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
20- Eren Karadağ (Sağ kanat) | Çaykur Rizespor -> Adanaspor
19- Ulaş Zengin (Stoper) | Gaziantep FK -> Adanaspor
18- Ahmet İldiz (Orta saha) | Alanyaspor -> Eyüpspor
17- Ibrahim Alhassan Adamu (Orta saha) | Menemenspor -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
16- Batuhan Yayıkçı (Stoper) | Kocaelispor -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
15- Ibrahim Akanbi Rasheed (Santrfor) | Menemenspor -> Kocaelispor
14- Samed Ali Kaya (Forvet) | Adanaspor -> Kocaelispor
13- Anthony Uzodimma (Orta saha) | Kayserispor`dan -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
12- Ziya Alkurt (Kanat) | Altay -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
11- Erkam Reşmen (Stoper) | Iğdırspor -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
10- Tiago Lopes (Sağ bek) | Serbest -> Denizlispor
9- Atakan Üner (Sağ kanat) | Beşiktaş -> Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
8- Cüneyt Köz (Stoper) | Bursaspor -> Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
7- Junior Tallo (Forvet) | Ujpest FC (Macaristan) -> Yılport Samsunspor
6- Tolcay Ciğerci (Orta saha) FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -> Yılport Samsunspor
5- Erhan Çelenk (Sol kanat) | Altay -> Manisa FK
4- Yasin Pehlivan (Orta saha) | Çaykur Rizespor -> Manisa FK
3- Strahil Popov (Sağ bek) | Atakaş Hatayspor -> Eyüpspor
2- Metin Uçar (Kaleci) | Manisa FK -> Ankara Keçiörengücü
1- Sheldon Bateau (Stoper) | KV Mechelen (Belçika) -> Yılport Samsunspor